Meet The Staff!

Dorothy Bryson
Dorothy BrysonELC Teacher
Hannah Bell
Hannah Bell Pre-K 1 Teacher
Michelle Santamaria
Michelle Santamaria Pre-K 1 Teacher
Betty Bonner
Betty Bonner Pre-K 1 Teacher
Linda Meyer
Linda Meyer Pre-K 1
Liza Ezell
Liza Ezell Pre-K 1 Teacher
Sarah Shepard
Sarah Shepard Pre-K 1 Teacher
Jennifer Pritchett
Jennifer Pritchett Pre-K 2 Teacher
Angelle Ezell
Angelle Ezell Pre-K 2 Teacher
Elizabeth Sifuentes
Elizabeth Sifuentes Pre-K 2 Teacher
Debbie Craft
Debbie Craft Pre- K 3 Teacher
Stephanie Moore
Stephanie Moore Pre-K 4 teacher
Lesha Mitchell- Robinson
Lesha Mitchell- Robinson Kindergarten Teacher
Samantha Bruzeau
Samantha Bruzeau 1st Grade Teacher
Ashley Cambre
Ashley Cambre 2nd Grade Teacher
Pam Settoon
Pam Settoon 3rd-4th Grade Math,Science & Social Studies Teacher
Ashley Barrett
Ashley Barrett 5th-7th Grade ELA Teacher ELA Department Head
Austin DeArmond
Austin DeArmond5/6/7 -History/ Bible Bible Department Head History Department Head
Brandon Russ
Brandon Russ 6 - English/Science Teacher 8 - Science Teacher
Melia Foxworth
Melia Foxworth High School ELA Teacher
Josh Rowden
Josh Rowden High School Science Teacher/ Science Department Head
Edwin Hernandez
Edwin Hernandez High School Science Teacher, Spanish
Carrie Mains
Carrie Mains High School Math Teacher / Math Department Head
Steve Foxworth
Steve Foxworth High School Science Teacher/ Financial Literacy
Jeff Barca
Jeff Barca Journalism/ History Teacher
Dusty Rigsby
Dusty RigsbyHistory of the Bible/ 10th Bible After School Study Hall
Caylon DePalma
Caylon DePalma History of the Bible/ 8th Bible/6th Bible
Lindsey Reynolds
Lindsey Reynolds Physical Education/ Head Swimming Coach
Susan Marchiafava
Susan MarchiafavaArt Department
Dwight Fitch Jr.
Dwight Fitch Jr. Music/ Fine Arts Department Head
Lester Singleton
Lester Singleton Band Director
Rebecca Barthe
Rebecca Barthe Librarian
 Jesse Dotson
Jesse Dotson Theater Department
Abbey Caudell
Abbey Caudell Music/ Choir
Deryl Stevens
Deryl Stevens Vocal Ensemble
Jenny Gullo
Jenny GulloIndividual Needs Center (INC)
Joan Perre
Joan Perre Individual Learning Center (ILC)
Gloria Pleming
Gloria Pleming Extended Care/ Cafeteria
Letica Morales
Letica Morales Cafeteria
Maryfrances Sanchez
Maryfrances SanchezAdministrative Assistant
Sheri Coon
Sheri Coon School Secretary
Keith Hutson
Keith Hutson Tutor
Smokey Wilburn
Smokey Wilburn